Campeonato Provincial Combinadas Cadete P.C.
Jocs Esportius C.V.
Burjassot, 13-14 enero 2018
MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba
|
Fecha
|
Medalla
|
Nombre
|
Colegio
|
60m vallas (0,762) CONTROL JUV/CAD FEM. AL |
13/01/2018 |
Oro |
Lucia Romero Lopez |
C.A.Torrent |
  |
  |
Plata |
Angela Devis Carretero |
C.A.Puzol |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Aroa Badillo Miro |
C.A.Puzol |
60m CONTROL ALEVIN MASC. AL |
13/01/2018 |
Oro |
(t) Nelson Lluch Crespo |
València Esports |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Donovan Ibañez Santos |
València Esports |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Daniel Agulleiro Garcia |
València Esports |
60m CONTROL ALEVIN FEM. AL |
13/01/2018 |
Oro |
(t) Sara Sospedra Escat |
C.A.Els Sitges |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Emma Jimenez Garcia |
C.A.Torrent |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Carolina Alvarez Dominguez |
C.A.Torrent |
60m CONTROL ALEVIN FEM. AL |
13/01/2018 |
Oro |
(t) Mencia Crego Romero |
C.A.Els Sitges |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Olivia Rowen Marti |
C.A.Els Sitges |
300m CONTROL CADETE MASC. AL |
13/01/2018 |
Oro |
Oscar Ruiz Moya |
València Esports |
  |
  |
Plata |
Ismael Mas El Idrissi |
C.A.Silla |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Gonzalo Rodriguez Galietero |
CA Sprint Moncada |
300m CONTROL CADETE FEM. AL |
13/01/2018 |
Oro |
Clara Izquierdo Dauden |
C.A.Puzol |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Laura Castillo Ibañez |
C.A.Silla |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Eva Marco Navarro |
C.A.Torrent |
500m CONTROL INFANTIL MASC. AL |
13/01/2018 |
Oro |
(f) Hector Alegre Muñoz |
C.A.Els Sitges |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Jacobo Ribes Serrano |
ESC. CD Caxton College |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Adrian Moscardo Muñoz |
C.A.La Rabosa |
500m CONTROL INFANTIL FEM. AL |
13/01/2018 |
Oro |
(t) Alicia Gonzalez Cebrian |
C.A.Silla |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Carolina Valero Pastor |
C.A.Silla |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Vanessa Castello Bonilla |
C.A.Silla |
600m CONTROL CADETE MASC. AL |
13/01/2018 |
Oro |
Borja Ortega Savall |
C.A.Safor-Delikia Sports |
  |
  |
Plata |
Mario Perpiñan Haro |
C.A.Torrent |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Joan Navarro Pastor |
C.A.L´Alcudia |
600m CONTROL CADETE FEM. AL |
13/01/2018 |
Oro |
Neus Sansaloni Martinez |
C.A.Safor-Delikia Sports |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Nuria Montesinos Jornet |
CA Sprint Moncada |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Nuria Hernandez Bernat |
C.A.Safor-Delikia Sports |
60m CONTROL INFANTIL MASC. AL |
13/01/2018 |
Oro |
(f) Hector Alegre Muñoz |
C.A.Els Sitges |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Marc Esteve Brines |
València Esports |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Israel Perez Lopez |
València Esports |
60m CONTROL INFANTIL FEM. AL |
13/01/2018 |
Oro |
(t) Isabel Lozano Mustafa |
València Esports |
  |
  |
Plata |
(e) (t) Sorina Ion |
València Esports |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Irene Granell Rentero |
C.A.Els Sitges |
Pentathlon CAD. FEM PC-Aire libre |
13/01/2018 |
Oro |
Elsa Segui Vidal |
C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas |
  |
  |
Plata |
Belen Sospedra Escat |
C.A.Els Sitges |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Sofia Rchi Ramon |
València Esports |
1.000m CONTROL INFANTIL MASC. AL |
14/01/2018 |
Oro |
(f) Hector Alegre Muñoz |
C.A.Els Sitges |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Miquel Dura Tudela |
C.A.La Rabosa |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Israel Perez Lopez |
València Esports |
1.000m CONTROL INFANTIL FEM. AL |
14/01/2018 |
Oro |
(t) Laura Vacas Dominguez |
C.A.Silla |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Vanessa Castello Bonilla |
C.A.Silla |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Nuria Morales Fayos |
CA Algemesi |
1.000m CONTROL CADETE MASC. AL |
14/01/2018 |
Oro |
Mario Perpiñan Haro |
C.A.Torrent |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Ignacio Juan Molla |
C.A.Xativa |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Antonio Lopez Lopez |
C.A.La Rabosa |
1.000m CONTROL CADETE FEM. AL |
14/01/2018 |
Oro |
Elsa Naya Burgos |
C.A.Els Sitges |
  |
  |
Plata |
Irene Alcantarilla Garcia |
C.A.Els Sitges |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Paula De La Concepcion Gisbert |
C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas |
Hexathlon MASC. PC-Aire libre |
14/01/2018 |
Oro |
Niklas Morales Monteiro |
C.A.Torrent |
  |
  |
Plata |
Tayb David Loum Pascual |
CA Sprint Moncada |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Joel Gonzalez Feases |
València Esports |