Final B               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 35 Jaume Cervera Martinez
V21836CA Silla 19/09/2001   17:11.97 2 31 Mario Alvarez Caravaca
CS8126Playas de Castellon 22/05/2002   17:12.00 3 50 Alex Morante Garcia
V21838CA Silla 14/01/2002   17:34.31 4 58 (t) Pedro Jose Torres Fillol
VV7515C.A.La Valldigna 10/04/1970   17:49.08 5 130 PEDRO JOSE MORALES CORITE
POPULAR24/08/1972     6 129 JUAN GONZALO SOLER PASTOR
POPULAR01/08/1977     7 127 RAUL MOMBLONA RODRIGUEZ
POPULAR30/10/2000     8 126 JOSE JAVIER RUIZ LOPEZ
POPULAR27/10/1981     9 7 Ignacio José Esparcia Ruiz
V22254Atletisme Els Sitges 24/05/1984     10 39 Marc Garcia Suey
V22158CA Silla 02/12/2003     11 45 Javier Llopis Vazquez
V22228Atletisme Els Sitges 16/10/2001     12 53 Sergio Paris Sanchez
V21891Atletisme Els Sitges 10/03/2002     13 21 Francisco Sospedra Escat
V21354Atletisme Els Sitges 11/04/2001     5.000m MASC. AL ABSM Final (23 marzo) 19:10
Final A               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 37 Yoel Ferrer Oliva
A9612Atletismo Zuera 12/05/1990   15:19.99 2 40 Alex Gonzalez Espinosa
MU16958C.A.Puerto Torrevieja 16/07/1988   15:29.08 3 10 Artur Gimenez Nuñez
V21613Atletisme Els Sitges 18/05/2001   16:14.10 4 57 Erik Tejero Gomez
A11921Atletisme Xativa 13/07/2000   16:47.64 5 41 Ivan Hernandez Lopez
V22476C.A.Riu Valencia 12/01/1993   16:50.06 6 33 Antonio Aparicio Sanz
V21616Atletisme Els Sitges 30/10/2001     7 2 Hamza Ardjoun Ouared
A11716CA Alicante 01/05/1997   17:49.25 8 125 (t) Daniel Fuster Llop
VV7429Correcaminos 04/09/1967     9 38 Pedro Garcia Palencia
CS7671Playas de Castellon 22/10/2001     10 42 Vicente Herrero Alfonso
CS8253CA Onda 24/10/1980     11 46 Jorge Lopez De La Cueva
V21360Atletisme Els Sitges 08/10/2002     12 48 Miguel Angel Martinez Chazarra
A11418Atletismo Dolores 22/05/2002     13 49 Francisco Javier Mayor Herce
A9637CA Silla 01/10/1993   16:34.82 14 51 (e) Sami Neffat
CS8021Playas de Castellon 08/01/2003     5.000m MASC. AL ABSM Final (23 marzo) 19:35